5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
                    Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 
                  Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                                 10/6/2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Male Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    77  Princeton Rc                (  29:28  2:27:18   2:14)
==========================================
  1      2  Ryan Karnes            M      28:08
  2     10  Daniel Tzou            M      29:19
  3     11  Danny Ebanks           M      29:21
  4     25  Teddy Eyester          M      30:08
  5     29  Jose Escamilla         M      30:22
  6   ( 34) Andrew Alverez         M      30:34
  7   ( 41) Michael Danielczuk     M      31:03

  2.    84  Stockton                    (  29:41  2:28:22   1:19)
==========================================
  1      6  James Rivers           M JR   28:58
  2      9  Randall Faiges         M SR   29:17
  3     19  Mitchell Berlin        M JR   29:43
  4     24  Phillip Palmer         M FR   30:07
  5     26  Pedro Gonzalez         M SR   30:17
  6   ( 33) Alex Bruno             M SR   30:33
  7   ( 44) Dillon Glasser         M SR   31:11

  3.    93  Philadelphia U.             (  29:32  2:27:39   2:54)
==========================================
  1      3  Tim Malloy             M SO   28:22
  2      4  Eric Lacy              M SO   28:39
  3      5  Didier Barjon          M JR   28:44
  4     35  Byron O'Donnell        M FR   30:38
  5     46  Franklin Overstreet    M JR   31:16
  6   ( 47) Zachary Garman         M SO   31:17
  7   ( 58) Mike Duvally           M SO   32:04

  4.   103  Felician                    (  29:39  2:28:14   3:29)
==========================================
  1      1  Taylor Trumbetti       M SR   27:38
  2     12  Tom Cooke              M FR   29:21
  3     17  Joe Eagan              M SO   29:39
  4     30  Aiden Lynch            M FR   30:29
  5     43  Steve Omari            M SO   31:07
  6   ( 56) Nick Mardriosian       M SO   31:58
  7   ( 74) Cowain Reid            M SO   34:01

  5.   126  Georgetown Rc               (  30:09  2:30:43   1:13)
==========================================
  1     14  Matt Chung             M      29:28
  2     21  Michael Whelan         M      29:58
  3     23  Tim Dougherty          M      30:04
  4     32  Ben Saunders           M      30:32
  5     36  Christopher Amaya      M      30:41
  6   ( 40) James Allen            M      31:01
  7   ( 51) James Davis            M      31:36


     13:49:47 10/06/2012


      5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
                    Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 
                  Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                                 10/6/2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Male Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6.   173  Gloucester County College   (  30:39  2:33:15   3:07)
==========================================
  1      7  Korey Jeffries         M FR   29:04
  2     18  Brian Simmons          M FR   29:41
  3     31  Joe Zeoli              M FR   30:31
  4     55  Frank Miklosey         M FR   31:48
  5     62  Joe Sacco              M SO   32:11
  6   ( 71) Erik Hudson            M SO   33:34
  7   ( 72) Hussein Kobeissi       M SO   33:52

  7.   180  Villanova Rc                (  30:46  2:33:48   2:43)
==========================================
  1     13  Peter Anthony          M FR   29:27
  2     27  Shawn Vettom           M FR   30:18
  3     37  Ryan Marvin            M SO   30:47
  4     42  Frank Dougherty        M SR   31:06
  5     61  Will Landis            M FR   32:10
  6   ( 66) Alex Strzalkowski      M FR   32:51
  7   ( 68) Tony Stec              M SO   33:10

  8.   181  Penn Rc                     (  30:50  2:34:06   3:11)
==========================================
  1     15  Maxwell Cook           M SR   29:31
  2     16  Ted Tso                M      29:36
  3     38  Andrew Towne           M      30:55
  4     48  Alan Dai               M FR   31:22
  5     64  Taylor Luiso           M SO   32:42
  6   ( 81) Nicholas Lim           M SO   35:21
  7   ( 95) Matthew Chan           M FR   39:02

  9.   190  Bloomsburg                  (  31:17  2:36:25   5:54)
==========================================
  1      8  Kyle Phillips          M SO   29:11
  2     20  Zach Gilliom           M FR   29:57
  3     39  Aaron Lichtenwalter    M SO   30:58
  4     45  Matt Ferry             M FR   31:14
  5     78  Luke Shillington       M JR   35:05
  6   ( 85) Zach Eyer              M FR   36:31

 10.   280  Ursinus                     (  32:20  2:41:36   4:31)
==========================================
  1     22  Vincent Flood          M FR   30:02
  2     52  Jason Rudich           M FR   31:39
  3     60  Amos Almy              M SR   32:08
  4     69  David Slade            M FR   33:14
  5     77  Cj Wacker              M JR   34:33
  6   ( 82) Alex Lowe              M FR   35:33
  7   ( 87) Nolan Davis            M FR   36:48


     13:49:47 10/06/2012


      5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
                    Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 
                  Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                                 10/6/2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Male Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 11.   322  Delaware Valley             (  33:16  2:46:19   5:58)
==========================================
  1     49  Chris Beard            M FR   31:26
  2     53  Andrew McMillan        M JR   31:41
  3     54  Jason Doll             M FR   31:45
  4     75  Matt Hoagland          M FR   34:03
  5     91  Sam McCaffrey          M FR   37:24
  6   ( 94) Patrick Hastings       M SO   38:29

 12.   338  Rutgers-Newark              (  33:33  2:47:42   5:15)
==========================================
  1     50  Chris Happel           M JR   31:35
  2     57  Michael Agyei          M SO   31:59
  3     67  Akin Shoyoye           M SO   32:54
  4     76  Dennis Willis          M SO   34:24
  5     88  Christian Brown-Singleto M FR   36:50
  6   ( 89) Justin Cesar           M FR   37:11
  7   ( 90) Frank Mathews          M JR   37:18

 13.   345  Greater Philadelphia Tc     (  34:25  2:52:02   7:23)
==========================================
  1     28  Jb Haglund             M      30:19
  2     59  Chuck Shields          M      32:07
  3     80  Patrick Zabawa         M      35:17
  4     86  Bruce Rash             M      36:37
  5     92  Duncan Smith           M      37:42
  6   ( 93) Rich Digiacomo         M      37:58

 14.   385  Neumann                     (  35:37  2:58:04  10:05)
==========================================
  1     65  Andrew Smith           M SR   32:43
  2     70  Logan Jacoby           M FR   33:26
  3     73  Robert Kidd            M SO   33:58
  4     79  Domenic Pileggi        M SO   35:09
  5     98  Daniel Rowe            M SR   42:48

 15.   423  Rosemont                    (  37:40  3:08:17   9:49)
==========================================
  1     63  Alex Wiley             M JR   32:41
  2     83  Chery Saldivar         M SO   36:05
  3     84  Kyle Robinson          M FR   36:21
  4     96  Sean Fisher            M SO   40:40
  5     97  John Michael Szczepaniak M SR   42:30


     13:49:47 10/06/2012


5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/6/2012

********** MALE 5 MILE RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Taylor Trumbetti M SR Felician 27:38 5:32 I
2 2 Ryan Karnes M Princeton Rc 28:08 5:38 T
3 3 Tim Malloy M SO Philadelphia U. 28:22 5:41 T
4 4 Eric Lacy M SO Philadelphia U. 28:39 5:44 T
5 5 Didier Barjon M JR Philadelphia U. 28:44 5:45 T
6 6 James Rivers M JR Stockton 28:58 5:48 I
7 7 Korey Jeffries M FR Gloucester County College 29:04 5:49 I
8 8 Kyle Phillips M SO Bloomsburg 29:11 5:51 I
9 9 Randall Faiges M SR Stockton 29:17 5:52
10 10 Daniel Tzou M Princeton Rc 29:19 5:52 T
11 11 Danny Ebanks M Princeton Rc 29:21 5:53 T
12 12 Tom Cooke M FR Felician 29:21 5:53
13 13 Peter Anthony M FR Villanova Rc 29:27 5:54
14 14 Matt Chung M Georgetown Rc 29:28 5:54
15 15 Maxwell Cook M SR Penn Rc 29:31 5:55
16 16 Ted Tso M Penn Rc 29:36 5:56
17 17 Joe Eagan M SO Felician 29:39 5:56
18 18 Brian Simmons M FR Gloucester County College 29:41 5:57
19 19 Zach Gilliom M FR Bloomsburg 29:57 6:00
20 20 Michael Whelan M Georgetown Rc 29:58 6:00
21 21 Vincent Flood M FR Ursinus 30:02 6:01
22 22 Tim Dougherty M Georgetown Rc 30:04 6:01
23 23 Phillip Palmer M FR Stockton 30:07 6:02
24 24 Teddy Eyester M Princeton Rc 30:08 6:02 T
25 Bill Burke M SO Scranton 30:10 6:02
26 Stefan Bossbaly M JR Scranton 30:15 6:03
27 25 Pedro Gonzalez M SR Stockton 30:17 6:04
28 26 Shawn Vettom M FR Villanova Rc 30:18 6:04
29 27 Jb Haglund M Greater Philadelphia Tc 30:19 6:04
30 28 Jose Escamilla M Princeton Rc 30:22 6:05 T
31 Justin Winters M 30:22 6:05
32 29 Aiden Lynch M FR Felician 30:29 6:06
33 30 Joe Zeoli M FR Gloucester County College 30:31 6:07
34 31 Ben Saunders M Georgetown Rc 30:32 6:07
35 32 Alex Bruno M SR Stockton 30:33 6:07
36 33 Andrew Alverez M Princeton Rc 30:34 6:07 T
37 34 Byron O'Donnell M FR Philadelphia U. 30:38 6:08 T
38 Sean McKinney M Keystone Track Club 30:40 6:08
39 35 Christopher Amaya M Georgetown Rc 30:41 6:09
40 36 Ryan Marvin M SO Villanova Rc 30:47 6:10
41 37 Andrew Towne M Penn Rc 30:55 6:11
42 38 Aaron Lichtenwalter M SO Bloomsburg 30:58 6:12
43 39 James Allen M Georgetown Rc 31:01 6:13
44 40 Michael Danielczuk M Princeton Rc 31:03 6:13 T
45 41 Frank Dougherty M SR Villanova Rc 31:06 6:14
46 42 Steve Omari M SO Felician 31:07 6:14
47 Matt Willcox M SR Scranton 31:10 6:14
48 43 Dillon Glasser M SR Stockton 31:11 6:15
49 44 Matt Ferry M FR Bloomsburg 31:14 6:15
50 45 Franklin Overstreet M JR Philadelphia U. 31:16 6:16 T


5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/6/2012

********** MALE 5 MILE RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
51 46 Zachary Garman M SO Philadelphia U. 31:17 6:16 T
52 John Subsosits M Princeton Rc 31:21 6:17
53 47 Alan Dai M FR Penn Rc 31:22 6:17
54 48 Chris Beard M FR Delaware Valley 31:26 6:18
55 49 Chris Happel M JR Rutgers-Newark 31:35 6:19
56 50 James Davis M Georgetown Rc 31:36 6:20
57 Colby Pines M Princeton Rc 31:38 6:20
58 51 Jason Rudich M FR Ursinus 31:39 6:20
59 52 Andrew McMillan M JR Delaware Valley 31:41 6:21
60 53 Jason Doll M FR Delaware Valley 31:45 6:21
61 54 Frank Miklosey M FR Gloucester County College 31:48 6:22
62 Maguire Herriman M Princeton Rc 31:51 6:23
63 55 Nick Mardriosian M SO Felician 31:58 6:24
64 56 Michael Agyei M SO Rutgers-Newark 31:59 6:24
65 John Davis M Georgetown Rc 32:03 6:25
66 57 Mike Duvally M SO Philadelphia U. 32:04 6:25 T
67 58 Chuck Shields M Greater Philadelphia Tc 32:07 6:26
68 59 Amos Almy M SR Ursinus 32:08 6:26
69 60 Will Landis M FR Villanova Rc 32:10 6:26
70 61 Joe Sacco M SO Gloucester County College 32:11 6:27
71 Corey Wasilnak M FR Scranton 32:12 6:27
72 62 Alex Wiley M JR Rosemont 32:41 6:33
73 63 Taylor Luiso M SO Penn Rc 32:42 6:33
74 64 Andrew Smith M SR Neumann 32:43 6:33
75 65 Alex Strzalkowski M FR Villanova Rc 32:51 6:35
76 66 Akin Shoyoye M SO Rutgers-Newark 32:54 6:35
77 67 Tony Stec M SO Villanova Rc 33:10 6:38
78 68 David Slade M FR Ursinus 33:14 6:39
79 69 Logan Jacoby M FR Neumann 33:26 6:42
80 Mike Rice M Georgetown Rc 33:29 6:42
81 Colin Sawyer M Georgetown Rc 33:32 6:43
82 70 Erik Hudson M SO Gloucester County College 33:34 6:43
83 Jesse Fleck M Princeton Rc 33:36 6:44
84 Don Morrison M Unattached 33:44 6:45
85 Jason Tavoletti M FR Villanova Rc 33:45 6:45
86 71 Hussein Kobeissi M SO Gloucester County College 33:52 6:47
87 72 Robert Kidd M SO Neumann 33:58 6:48
88 73 Cowain Reid M SO Felician 34:01 6:49
89 74 Matt Hoagland M FR Delaware Valley 34:03 6:49
90 Campbell Weaver M Princeton Rc 34:10 6:50
91 75 Dennis Willis M SO Rutgers-Newark 34:24 6:53
92 76 Tyler Pinto M FR Stockton 34:28 6:54
93 77 Cj Wacker M JR Ursinus 34:33 6:55
94 Nicholas Decicco M FR Stockton 34:36 6:56
95 Corey Blaine M Georgetown Rc 34:45 6:57
96 78 Luke Shillington M JR Bloomsburg 35:05 7:01
97 79 Domenic Pileggi M SO Neumann 35:09 7:02
98 80 Patrick Zabawa M Greater Philadelphia Tc 35:17 7:04
99 81 Nicholas Lim M SO Penn Rc 35:21 7:05
100 Aoi Benyamini M Princeton Rc 35:24 7:05


5th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/6/2012

********** MALE 5 MILE RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
101 Seth Bryant M FR Villanova Rc 35:30 7:06
102 Patrick McTish M SO Villanova Rc 35:32 7:07
103 82 Alex Lowe M FR Ursinus 35:33 7:07
104 Kurt Palumbo M SO Philadelphia U. 35:34 7:07
105 Justin Gervasi M FR Gloucester County College 35:51 7:11
106 83 Chery Saldivar M SO Rosemont 36:05 7:13
107 Rich Wright M Unattached 36:13 7:15
108 84 Kyle Robinson M FR Rosemont 36:21 7:17
109 Brendan Crowley M Georgetown Rc 36:21 7:17
110 85 Zach Eyer M FR Bloomsburg 36:31 7:19
111 86 Bruce Rash M Greater Philadelphia Tc 36:37 7:20
112 87 Nolan Davis M FR Ursinus 36:48 7:22
113 88 Christian Brown-Singleto M FR Rutgers-Newark 36:50 7:22
114 Rory Beglane M FR Villanova Rc 37:01 7:25
115 Conor Flood M FR Ursinus 37:02 7:25
116 89 Justin Cesar M FR Rutgers-Newark 37:11 7:27
117 90 Frank Mathews M JR Rutgers-Newark 37:18 7:28
118 91 Sam McCaffrey M FR Delaware Valley 37:24 7:29
119 92 Duncan Smith M Greater Philadelphia Tc 37:42 7:33
120 93 Rich Digiacomo M Greater Philadelphia Tc 37:58 7:36
121 Josh Battle M FR Gloucester County College 38:01 7:37
122 Andrew Tabas M Georgetown Rc 38:14 7:39
123 94 Patrick Hastings M SO Delaware Valley 38:29 7:42
124 John Schroeder M SO Ursinus 38:34 7:43
125 Mustafa Lawrence M SO Rutgers-Newark 38:47 7:46
126 Sean Woodley M SO Rutgers-Newark 38:59 7:48
127 95 Matthew Chan M FR Penn Rc 39:02 7:49
128 Christian Beard M FR Cheyney 40:39 8:08
129 96 Sean Fisher M SO Rosemont 40:40 8:08
130 97 John Michael Szczepaniak M SR Rosemont 42:30 8:30
131 98 Daniel Rowe M SR Neumann 42:48 8:34
132 Evan Cunningham M Georgetown Rc 43:42 8:45